Park Walkway at 2004 Blackmud Creek Drive SW

CLOSED 6 months ago #8022353100
Report
Submitted Sun Apr 04, 2021

Flooded walkways

Issue: Ice

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Park sidewalk



address: 2004 BLACKMUD CREEK DRIVE SW

coordinates x,y: 32351.486079746333, 5921394.293956718

coordinates lat,lng: 53.42461717216997, -113.51329063973

Timestamp Description
Sun Apr 04, 2021 05:20pm Closed
Sun Apr 04, 2021 11:49am Opened
Sun Apr 04, 2021 11:48am Submitted via iPhone Iphone