Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 10535 71 Avenue NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - 7 days ago #8022353205
Report
Submitted Sun Apr 04, 2021

Second request. The tree has been inspected and the work to be performed before April 1. Running out of time as this tree is a Dutch Elm.

Issue: Pruning Request

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 10535 71 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33010.06723459607, 5930561.933637004

coordinates lat,lng: 53.50695394107837, -113.5024206804823

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 06, 2021 07:44am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Sun Apr 04, 2021 04:14pm Opened
Sun Apr 04, 2021 04:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone