Bike Lanes at 106 St Edmonton Division No. 11

CLOSED 7 days ago #8022353304
Temporary_bike_path_flooded
Submitted Sun Apr 04, 2021

The temporary bike lane was completely flooded a couple of weeks ago. Please contact city engineers to raise up path bed

Where: Paved Trail

Issue: Debris or Obstructions

Accessibility/disability issue? yes



address: 10126 106 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32948.550447402005, 5934421.375779225

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5416372, -113.5029421

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 06, 2021 06:21am Closed
Sun Apr 04, 2021 09:32pm Opened
Sun Apr 04, 2021 09:32pm Submitted via Web Web