Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 20509 98a Ave NW West Edmonton

OPENED 6 days ago #8022356561
Af27e63b-5a0c-4658-b461-5e1b6fffbc25
Submitted Tue Apr 06, 2021

We would like these trees pruned as they are very fast growing. Cabinet prune them myself

Issue: Pruning Request

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 20509 98A AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 21773.631781712986, 5933788.237255737

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5365298, -113.6715658

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 07, 2021 10:26am Reopened
Tue Apr 06, 2021 08:00am Closed
Tue Apr 06, 2021 07:45am Opened
Tue Apr 06, 2021 07:45am Submitted via Web Web