Overflowing Garbage Cans at 2630 Sir Arthur Currie Way NW

CLOSED 6 days ago #8022360762
Report
Submitted Tue Apr 06, 2021

Garbage cans are full in the griesbach area. The one on top of the hill is overflowing

Where: Park or Sports Field



address: 2630 SIR ARTHUR CURRIE WAY NW

coordinates x,y: 32828.36700287178, 5941671.779784015

coordinates lat,lng: 53.60679341649168, -113.5039932207265

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 07:02am Closed
Tue Apr 06, 2021 08:40pm Opened
Tue Apr 06, 2021 08:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone