Overflowing Garbage Cans at 10704 25 Avenue NW

CLOSED 5 days ago #8022361095
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 07, 2021

Between ermineskin playground and parking lot

Where: Park or Sports Field



address: 10704 25 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32695.507765638205, 5925102.443769275

coordinates lat,lng: 53.45791641184302, -113.5077302459959

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 12:58pm Closed
Wed Apr 07, 2021 08:21am Opened
Wed Apr 07, 2021 08:20am Submitted via iPhone Iphone