Graffiti Public Property at 10232 106 St

CLOSED 5 days ago #8022361769
20210407_074101
Submitted Wed Apr 07, 2021

Graffiti found by building security on the large transformer in the back alley.

Type: Other

Offensive? Yes

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 10232 106 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32892.29764483665, 5934635.583059828

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54356549911373, -113.50376817797928

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 12:14pm Closed
Wed Apr 07, 2021 10:11am Opened
Wed Apr 07, 2021 10:11am Submitted via Web Web