Transit - Graffiti/Vandalism at 16510 59 A Street NW

CLOSED 5 days ago #8022362180
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 07, 2021

Shelter wall smashed, glass is everywhere

What type of damage? Vandalism/Damage

Where is the damage? Bus shelter

What is the bus stop number? 7816

Accessibility/disability issue? yes



address: 16510 59A STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 37591.192828847736, 5944003.086960688

coordinates lat,lng: 53.6274211746721, -113.4317536554063

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 11:51am Closed
Wed Apr 07, 2021 11:04am Opened
Wed Apr 07, 2021 11:04am Submitted via iPhone Iphone