Overflowing Garbage Cans at 16014 93 Avenue NW

CLOSED 4 days ago #8022362913
Photo_20210407_125155
Submitted Wed Apr 07, 2021

Garbage bin tipped over, litter remains om ground in Jasper Place Jubilee Park.

Where: Park or Sports Field

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 16014 93 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 26627.210292673073, 5932906.689406939

coordinates lat,lng: 53.528385, -113.598431

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 09, 2021 02:31pm Closed
Wed Apr 07, 2021 12:53pm Opened
Wed Apr 07, 2021 12:52pm Submitted via Android Android