Structure/Playground Maintenance at 1050 Paisley Drive SW

CLOSED 1 day ago #8022363150
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 07, 2021

Gate at paisley dog park broken

What: Fence

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Sw corner

Accessibility/disability issue? yes



address: 1050 PAISLEY DRIVE SW

coordinates x,y: 29411.69764289012, 5920064.713378749

coordinates lat,lng: 53.41284181247458, -113.5576405451152

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 12, 2021 03:11pm Closed
Wed Apr 07, 2021 01:31pm Opened
Wed Apr 07, 2021 01:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone