Potholes at 13207 102 St NW Northwest Edmonton

CLOSED Duplicate Request Exists - 6 days ago #8022363580
20210406_090935
Submitted Wed Apr 07, 2021

Back alley potholes are an absolute nightmare and need to be fixed

Traveling Direction: Northbound

Lane: Alley

Accessibility/disability issue? yes



address: 13207 102 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33423.04693969923, 5940071.436805794

coordinates lat,lng: 53.59237599999999, -113.49518

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 07:03am Closed with status: Duplicate Request Exists
Wed Apr 07, 2021 02:36pm Opened
Wed Apr 07, 2021 02:35pm Submitted via Web Web