Streetlight Maintenance at 10527 142 Street NW

CLOSED 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area - 5 days ago #8022364320
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 07, 2021

Flashing pedestrian light on the east side of road is burned out.

Issue: Single streetlight out

Where is the light? Residental Neighbourhood

Location on property? On the Side



address: 10527 142 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 28794.498692878144, 5935110.308129607

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5480717371907, -113.5655441212302

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 03:37pm Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Wed Apr 07, 2021 04:45pm Opened
Wed Apr 07, 2021 04:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone