Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 7359 May Common NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - 4 days ago #8022364701
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 07, 2021

Black knot on tree

Issue: Split/Cracked

Where: Boulevard



address: 7359 MAY COMMON NW

coordinates x,y: 29808.19430435666, 5923650.170358353

coordinates lat,lng: 53.44503780000001, -113.5513382

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 09, 2021 08:22am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Fri Apr 09, 2021 05:06am Reopened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 04:27pm Closed
Wed Apr 07, 2021 06:51pm Opened
Wed Apr 07, 2021 06:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone