Structure/Playground Maintenance at 1253 Lakewood Road North NW

OPENED 6 days ago #8022364751
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 07, 2021

Slider is missing and needs to be replaced.

What: Play Apparatus

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Tipaskan park

Inside Park: Tipaskan Park



address: 1253 LAKEWOOD ROAD NORTH NW

coordinates x,y: 35841.5394155965, 5925659.873676271

coordinates lat,lng: 53.46272074539377, -113.4603016871593

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 07, 2021 07:23pm Opened
Wed Apr 07, 2021 07:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone