Overflowing Garbage Cans at 12110 108 Avenue NW

CLOSED 4 days ago #8022365198
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

Overflowing garbage can

Where: Park or Sports Field



address: 12110 108 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 31042.03528875834, 5935624.252849438

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55256185241722, -113.5315831452428

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 09, 2021 02:32pm Closed
Thu Apr 08, 2021 08:57am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 08:57am Submitted via iPhone Iphone