Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 2155 Koshal Way SW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - 4 days ago #8022366089
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

Black fungus on two trees around the west side of the pond.

Issue: Split/Cracked

Where: Trail (Hard Surface)



address: 2155 KOSHAL WAY SW

coordinates x,y: 24434.121484579366, 5920594.360371573

coordinates lat,lng: 53.417855, -113.63246167

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 09, 2021 09:46am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 11:20am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 11:19am Submitted via iPhone Iphone