Street Sweeping at 12010 104 Street NW

CLOSED 4 days ago #8022366244
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

Street was not swept last year; am hoping that will not repeat. 104 street from 120 to 121 ave.

Issue: Neighbourhood completed and street was missed

Where: Road



address: 12010 104 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33163.36474136236, 5938018.8288127845

coordinates lat,lng: 53.57394876156455, -113.4993200689088

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 09, 2021 10:00am Closed
Thu Apr 08, 2021 11:43am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 11:43am Submitted via iPhone Iphone