Overflowing Garbage Cans at 12458 18 A Avenue SW

OPENED 4 days ago #8022366343
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

Over flowing garbage this is always missed

Where: City Street



address: 12458 18A AVENUE SW

coordinates x,y: 30691.05488424961, 5920478.136488739

coordinates lat,lng: 53.4164839359304, -113.5383591281886

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 09, 2021 02:21pm Reopened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 11:58am Closed
Thu Apr 08, 2021 11:58am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 11:58am Submitted via iPhone Iphone