Bike Lanes at 81 Ave NW Edmonton Division No. 11

OPENED 5 days ago #8022366482
1648ef71-3b49-4e6a-a4e6-6ec7e5e96984
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

Bike lanes on 81Ave between 106 St and 108 St look like they haven’t been cleared at all. Mounds of dirt, leaves, and garbage.

Where: Bike Lane

Issue: Clean Surface (Dirt)

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 8103 95A STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34779.91663048792, 5931697.42718723

coordinates lat,lng: 53.517043, -113.475618

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 12:21pm Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 12:21pm Submitted via Web Web