Overflowing Garbage Cans at 12110 108 Avenue NW

CLOSED 4 days ago #8022367448
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

Where: Park or Sports Field



address: 12110 108 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 31041.18212487715, 5935627.9354131

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55259499285796, -113.5315956533834

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 09, 2021 02:32pm Closed
Thu Apr 08, 2021 02:40pm Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 02:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone