Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10324 98 Avenue NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - 4 days ago #8022367749
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

Black fungus infected trees

Issue: Hanging/Leaning

Where: Trail (Hard Surface)



address: 10324 98 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33227.16174677497, 5933739.42540995

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53549194335938, -113.4988115542694

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 09, 2021 12:02pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 03:32pm Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 03:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone