Pooling water due to Depression on Road at 6707 87 Street NW

CLOSED Duplicate Request Exists - about 1 month ago #8022369072
Report
Submitted Fri Apr 09, 2021

Is there a catch basin nearby: No

Traveling Direction: Southbound

Lane: Alley

Previous ref# if updating: 8022310502

Accessibility/disability issue? yes



address: 6707 87 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 35723.97705292715, 5930133.381756441

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5029259, -113.4615631

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 12, 2021 07:49am Closed with status: Duplicate Request Exists
Fri Apr 09, 2021 09:39am Opened
Fri Apr 09, 2021 09:38am Submitted via iPhone Iphone