Traffic Signal Light Timing at 11045 128 Street NW
Issue: Pedestrian Walk Lights
Time of incident: Fri Apr 09, 2021 06:17pm
Travelling direction: Southbound
Accessibility/disability issue? no
address: 11045 128 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 30296.780139775583, 5936312.479956442
coordinates lat,lng: 53.5587895, -113.5427618
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Apr 16, 2021 09:29am | Closed |
Fri Apr 09, 2021 06:19pm | Opened |
Fri Apr 09, 2021 06:19pm | Submitted via Android |