Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10223 135 Street NW
Issue: Split/Cracked
Where: Boulevard
address: 10223 135 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 29502.174430970677, 5934671.369066679
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54408832999996, -113.55490833
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Apr 12, 2021 06:18am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Sat Apr 10, 2021 08:32am | Opened |
Sat Apr 10, 2021 08:32am | Submitted via iPhone |