Park Walkway at 13007 88 Street NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8022373389
Photo_20210410_144326
Submitted Sat Apr 10, 2021

Damaged seat in Glengarry park

Issue: Snow

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Centre

Accessibility/disability issue? yes



address: 13007 88 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34684.09792735102, 5939780.874926383

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5896833, -113.4761663

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 25, 2021 06:39am Closed
Sat Apr 10, 2021 02:45pm Opened
Sat Apr 10, 2021 02:44pm Submitted via Android Android