Pooling water due to Depression on Road at Clement Ct NW West Edmonton Edmonton

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8022374569
Image
Submitted Sun Apr 11, 2021

Around drains pools as asphalt is not up to curb level

Is there a catch basin nearby: Yes but not blocked

Traveling Direction: Northbound

Lane: Right

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 1312 CLEMENT COURT NW

coordinates x,y: 23870.725944739694, 5926742.908912347

coordinates lat,lng: 53.4731309, -113.6404699

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 12, 2021 06:54am Closed
Sun Apr 11, 2021 03:46pm Opened
Sun Apr 11, 2021 03:45pm Submitted via Web Web