City Maintained Sidewalk at 10131 154 Street NW

CLOSED 4 months ago #8022377877
Report
Submitted Mon Apr 12, 2021

Barbeque left near side walk

Issue: Snow

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): nw

Accessibility/disability issue? yes



address: 10131 154 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 27432.665143434333, 5934556.895680938

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54317182679991, -113.5861395859286

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 12, 2021 05:08pm Closed
Mon Apr 12, 2021 03:10pm Opened
Mon Apr 12, 2021 03:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone