City Maintained Sidewalk at 1807 52 Street SW

CLOSED Citizen Contacted - 2 months ago #8022396165
Report
Submitted Sat Apr 17, 2021

Garbage in bushes along walk path

Issue: Snow

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): South

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 1807 52 STREET SW

coordinates x,y: 38507.46750279891, 5920907.9560391065

coordinates lat,lng: 53.41983385012368, -113.4207416461495

Timestamp Description
Thu May 27, 2021 06:30am Closed with status: Citizen Contacted
Sat Apr 17, 2021 06:38pm Opened
Sat Apr 17, 2021 06:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone