Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 937 Heacock Road NW
Issue: Pruning Request
Accessibility/disability issue? no
address: 937 HEACOCK ROAD NW
coordinates x,y: 26835.23648032026, 5926633.889683657
coordinates lat,lng: 53.47200861, -113.59583024
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Apr 19, 2021 01:29pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Mon Apr 19, 2021 10:10am | Opened |
Mon Apr 19, 2021 10:09am | Submitted via Android |