City Maintained Sidewalk at 9808 110 Street NW

CLOSED 3 months ago #8022399833
Report
Submitted Mon Apr 19, 2021

So much debris and dead leaves along the west side of the street by the park and Grandin school and LRT station. Could someone please come clean this up?

Issue: Snow

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): East side of Grandin school, southeast end of the block too



address: 9808 110 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32454.623738777747, 5933763.554782496

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53575702761629, -113.5104613100304

Timestamp Description
Fri May 14, 2021 08:29am Closed
Mon Apr 19, 2021 01:32pm Opened
Mon Apr 19, 2021 01:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone