City Maintained Sidewalk at 9810 105 Street NW

CLOSED 3 months ago #8022408281
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 21, 2021

Drain hole cover missing.

Issue: Ice

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): East sidewalk towards stairs

Accessibility/disability issue? yes



address: 9810 105 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33058.413540591384, 5933802.913822332

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5360730637391, -113.5013500922915

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 22, 2021 02:56pm Closed
Wed Apr 21, 2021 03:19pm Opened
Wed Apr 21, 2021 03:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone