Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 11911 141 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 11911 141 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 28839.117022020924, 5937749.392816632
coordinates lat,lng: 53.5717831146486, -113.5646275251103
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon May 03, 2021 12:12pm | Closed |
Mon May 03, 2021 11:45am | Reopened with status: . |
Wed Apr 28, 2021 02:20pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Wed Apr 28, 2021 02:11pm | Opened |
Wed Apr 28, 2021 02:11pm | Submitted via iPhone |