Litter Public Property at 1713 Hammond Crescent NW

CLOSED 13 days ago #8022458133
Photo_20210504_155551
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

On walkway

Where? Sidewalk (City)

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? Walkways

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 1713 HAMMOND CRESCENT NW

coordinates x,y: 21824.63611600472, 5927327.500768128

coordinates lat,lng: 53.4784727, -113.671246

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 06:58pm Closed
Tue May 04, 2021 03:57pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 03:56pm Submitted via Android Android