Overflowing Garbage Cans at 11230 105 St NW North Central Edmonton

OPENED Warning Issued - 11 days ago #8022458916
2b4e6196-9506-4264-b92d-3503ef7946bc
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Garbage overflowing and it can not be collected. Landlord has been to the property and has not cleaned it up. It is starting to blow in the alley.

Where: City Street

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 11230 105 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33026.906413833734, 5936692.578357411

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5620403, -113.5015203

Timestamp Description
Wed May 05, 2021 12:17pm Reopened
Tue May 04, 2021 07:31pm Closed
Tue May 04, 2021 07:31pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 07:31pm Submitted via Web Web