Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 1605 141 Street SW
Issue: Hanging/Leaning
Where: Trail (Hard Surface)
Accessibility/disability issue? yes
address: 1605 141 STREET SW
coordinates x,y: 29153.658634163425, 5920817.376619809
coordinates lat,lng: 53.41961943409277, -113.5614518175309
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Dec 06, 2021 12:49pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Mon Nov 29, 2021 11:12am | Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent |
Mon May 10, 2021 07:25am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Sun May 09, 2021 04:44pm | Opened |
Sun May 09, 2021 04:44pm | Submitted via iPhone |