Litter Public Property at 50 St NW Edmonton Division No. 11

CLOSED 1 day ago #8022479999
P1050443
Submitted Mon May 10, 2021

one garbage can almost overflowing

Where? Sidewalk (City)

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? at bus stop 7844 going south on 50th street from 137th Avenue

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 5003 120 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 38523.67955928204, 5938011.692152857

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5735186, -113.4183985

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 10, 2021 04:14pm Closed
Tue May 11, 2021 12:44pm Reopened
Mon May 10, 2021 08:32pm Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Mon May 10, 2021 08:19pm Opened
Mon May 10, 2021 08:19pm Submitted via Web Web