Other - Vandalism/Damage at 8957 Strathearn Drive NW

CLOSED 7 days ago #8022494003
Report
Submitted Fri May 14, 2021

No off leash area sign was stolen long ago. A replacement would be helpful

Where: Walkway

Area? (e.g. SW corner): North side of trail, 50 meters east is stairs



address: 9104 STRATHEARN DRIVE NW

coordinates x,y: 35174.6470988004, 5933674.728468912

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53478389093795, -113.4694448872325

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 07:08am Closed
Tue May 18, 2021 10:29pm Reopened
Tue May 18, 2021 06:26am Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Fri May 14, 2021 09:57am Opened
Fri May 14, 2021 09:57am Submitted via iPhone Iphone