Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 9216 Rowland Road NW
Issue: Branch on Ground - Detached
Where: Boulevard
address: 9216 ROWLAND ROAD NW
coordinates x,y: 34788.3039862922, 5934844.132808039
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54531732798779, -113.4751420540475
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Dec 09, 2022 11:23am | Closed |
Wed May 19, 2021 01:46am | Opened |
Wed May 19, 2021 01:46am | Submitted via iPhone |