Litter Public Property at 16355 130 Street NW

CLOSED about 21 hours ago #8022521836
Photo_20210521_190419
Submitted Fri May 21, 2021

Tons of litter on green space

Where? Green Space

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? Bus station 6829

Garbage Volume: Truck load

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 16355 130 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 29974.06387419341, 5943905.810889147

coordinates lat,lng: 53.6270383, -113.5469027

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 08:44am Closed
Fri May 21, 2021 07:05pm Opened
Fri May 21, 2021 07:05pm Submitted via Android Android