Sports Field Maintenance at 360 Orchards Boulevard SW
Where: Running track
Issue: Broken Glass
Area? (e.g. SW corner): Behind the parking Jan Remier school Please take care of this asap because kids are going to play
Sports Field: None of the above
address: 360 ORCHARDS BOULEVARD SW
coordinates x,y: 36347.15696164813, 5919506.3536061235
coordinates lat,lng: 53.40739265699367, -113.4533984995805
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Oct 14, 2021 12:45pm | Closed with status: Assessed-No Action Required |
Tue May 25, 2021 10:06pm | Opened |
Tue May 25, 2021 10:05pm | Submitted via iPhone |