Park Grass Maintenance at 1270 105 Street NW

CLOSED . - about 20 hours ago #8022537322
Report
Submitted Thu May 27, 2021

The new ward name can be changed to "Aniskowask", Cree word for "tall grass that grows near water".

Where: Sports Field

Issue: Grass Cutting Required

Area? (e.g. SW corner): All



address: 1270 105 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33347.097963917106, 5923544.66617951

coordinates lat,lng: 53.4438778641608, -113.4980852429528

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 10, 2021 09:17am Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Thu Jun 10, 2021 09:11am Reopened
Tue Jun 01, 2021 07:45am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Sat May 29, 2021 02:24pm Reopened
Fri May 28, 2021 07:41am Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Thu May 27, 2021 09:54am Opened
Thu May 27, 2021 09:54am Submitted via iPhone Iphone