Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 114 Weaver Drive NW
Issue: Hanging/Leaning
Where: Boulevard
address: 114 WEAVER DRIVE NW
coordinates x,y: 23541.815140436596, 5927538.281457445
coordinates lat,lng: 53.48029278936325, -113.6453641151256
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon May 31, 2021 11:34am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Fri May 28, 2021 09:10pm | Opened |
Fri May 28, 2021 09:10pm | Submitted via iPhone |