Park Grass Maintenance at 9120 113 Avenue NW
Where: Pathway
Issue: Grass Cutting Debris
Area? (e.g. SW corner): SE corner on path
Accessibility/disability issue? no
address: 9120 113 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 34321.60849777612, 5936782.866397373
coordinates lat,lng: 53.56276856, -113.48197013
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sat Nov 06, 2021 03:31pm | Closed |
Mon May 31, 2021 09:51pm | Opened |
Mon May 31, 2021 09:50pm | Submitted via Android |