Park Grass Maintenance at 3659 28 St NW
Where: Pathway
Issue: Grass Cutting Required
Area? (e.g. SW corner): Entire off leash area is dead/dying.
Accessibility/disability issue? no
address: 3504 25 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 41102.85846428708, 5926536.374183919
coordinates lat,lng: 53.4702124713835, -113.38096744711306
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Sep 16, 2021 06:47am | Closed |
Tue Jun 01, 2021 01:02pm | Opened |
Tue Jun 01, 2021 01:01pm | Submitted via Web |