Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 12804 C 140 Avenue NW
Issue: Pruning Request
Accessibility/disability issue? no
address: 12804C 140 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 30215.369623291743, 5941162.959124629
coordinates lat,lng: 53.6023785, -113.5435211
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jun 08, 2021 02:12pm | Reopened |
Tue Jun 08, 2021 02:12pm | Closed with status: . |
Thu Jun 03, 2021 10:50am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Thu Jun 03, 2021 10:42am | Opened |
Thu Jun 03, 2021 10:41am | Submitted via Android |