Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 14235 82 Street NW

CLOSED . - 20 days ago #8022574485
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 04, 2021

A little love required. A trim will do

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 14235 82 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 35255.69212298751, 5941527.295766613

coordinates lat,lng: 53.60533755520535, -113.4673365634061

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 04, 2021 12:01pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Fri Jun 04, 2021 11:17am Opened
Fri Jun 04, 2021 11:16am Submitted via iPhone Iphone