Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 10055 91 Avenue NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 10055 91 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 33734.06775415931, 5932683.38207036
coordinates lat,lng: 53.52597050000001, -113.4912796
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jun 09, 2021 01:53pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Wed Jun 09, 2021 01:36pm | Reopened |
Mon Jun 07, 2021 08:11am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Sat Jun 05, 2021 07:36pm | Opened |
Sat Jun 05, 2021 07:36pm | Submitted via iPhone |