Litter Public Property at 6510 111 St NW Parkallen

CLOSED about 16 hours ago #8022580075
Fbab50bd-8682-454e-9ef0-a95e16300697
Submitted Sun Jun 06, 2021

The garbage can is overflowing. There is garbage on the ground and on the benches.

Where? Sidewalk (City)

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? In the playground by the city garbage can

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag

Accessibility/disability issue? no

Inside Park: Ellingson Park



address: 6510 111 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32038.02958396493, 5930062.256271453

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5025241, -113.5171232

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 01:26pm Closed
Wed Jun 09, 2021 09:41am Reopened
Sun Jun 06, 2021 10:31am Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Sun Jun 06, 2021 10:29am Opened
Sun Jun 06, 2021 10:28am Submitted via Web Web