Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 12659 153 Avenue NW
Issue: Obstructing street/traffic lights
Accessibility/disability issue? no
address: 12659 153 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 30407.683982725775, 5942780.369939553
coordinates lat,lng: 53.61690066, -113.54045805
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jul 13, 2021 02:08pm | Closed |
Wed Jun 09, 2021 01:43pm | Reopened |
Mon Jun 07, 2021 06:57am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Sun Jun 06, 2021 05:58pm | Opened |
Sun Jun 06, 2021 05:58pm | Submitted via Android |