Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 10740 105 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
Accessibility/disability issue? yes
address: 10425 108 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 33066.70716985713, 5935672.595576606
coordinates lat,lng: 53.55287269218726, -113.5010274566227
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jun 16, 2021 01:26pm | Closed with status: Citizen Contacted |
Thu Jun 10, 2021 09:07am | Reopened |
Tue Jun 08, 2021 06:10am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Mon Jun 07, 2021 05:46pm | Opened |
Mon Jun 07, 2021 05:46pm | Submitted via iPhone |